×
Offcanvas
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Login
Contact
Facebook
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Search
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024
Participant
All
Albert Foundry A
Ards A
Ards B
Ballymena A
Ballymena B
Ballywalter A
Balmoral A
Balmoral B
Belfast A
Belmont A
Belmont B
Belmont C
Belmont D
Cavehill A
CI - Knock A
CI - Knock B
Cliftonville A
Comber
Downpatrick
Dunbarton A
Dunbarton B
Ewarts A
Ewarts B
Falls A
Falls B
Forth River A
Forth River B
Hilden A
Hilden B
Larne A
Larne B
Malone A
Mossley A
Mossley B
NICS A
North Belfast A
Old Bleach A
Old Bleach B
Owenbeg
Pickie A
Pickie B
PSNI A
Saintfield
Salisbury A
Shaftesbury A
Ulster Transport A
Ulster Transport B
Ulster Transport C
Willowfield A
Willowfield B
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 1
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 2
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 3
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 4
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 5
Date
Search
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 1
27-04-2024 14:00
Ulster Transport A
49-102
0.5:
3.5
Belmont A
Ulster Transport BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Larne A
102-59
4:
0
NICS A
Larne BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Old Bleach A
57-100
0:
4
Dunbarton A
Old Bleach BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Belmont B
69-89
1:
3
Ballymena A
Belmont BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Salisbury A
76-65
3:
1
Ards A
Salisbury BC
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 2
27-04-2024 14:00
Balmoral A
109-63
3:
1
Pickie A
Balmoral BC
27-04-2024 14:00
CI - Knock A
64-79
1:
3
Falls A
CI Knock BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Hilden A
57-74
0:
4
Mossley A
Hilden BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Dunbarton B
107-56
3:
1
Old Bleach B
Dunbarton BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Ewarts A
83-82
3:
1
Ballywalter A
Ewarts BC
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 3
27-04-2024 14:00
Forth River A
77-75
2:
2
Shaftesbury A
27-04-2024 14:00
Ards B
87-65
3.5:
0.5
Downpatrick
27-04-2024 14:00
Ballymena B
97-65
3:
1
Belmont C
27-04-2024 14:00
Willowfield A
86-70
3:
1
PSNI A
27-04-2024 14:00
Cliftonville A
79-102
1:
3
Larne B
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2024 - Division 4
27-04-2024 14:00
Pickie B
96-65
3:
1
Balmoral B
Pickie BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Albert Foundry A
87-61
3:
1
Ewarts B
Albert Foundry BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Cavehill A
63-74
1:
3
Saintfield
Cavehill BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Owenbeg
81-65
4:
0
Hilden B
Owenbeg BC
27-04-2024 14:00
Comber
84-58
3:
1
CI - Knock B
Comber BC
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Official UTBC Partners