×
Offcanvas
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Login
Contact
Facebook
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Search
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
NIPGL Junior Cup 2024
Participant
All
Albert Foundry A
Ards B
Ballymena B
Balmoral B
Belfast A
Belmont C
Belmont D
Cavehill A
CI - Knock B
Cliftonville A
Comber
Downpatrick
Ewarts B
Falls B
Forth River A
Forth River B
Hilden B
Larne B
Mossley B
Owenbeg
Pickie B
PSNI A
Saintfield
Shaftesbury A
Ulster Transport B
Ulster Transport C
Willowfield A
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
NIPGL Junior Cup 2024
Date
Search
NIPGL Junior Cup 2024
30-05-2024 18:30
Ulster Transport C
0-1
Saintfield
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Balmoral B
0-1
Cliftonville A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Belmont C
0-1
Comber
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Willowfield A
0-1
Ulster Transport B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
CI - Knock B
0-1
Shaftesbury A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Forth River B
0-1
Larne B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Ards B
1-0
Cavehill A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Albert Foundry A
1-0
Owenbeg
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Belmont D
1-0
Belfast A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Pickie B
1-0
Ewarts B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
30-05-2024 18:30
Ballymena B
1-0
Falls B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R1
27-06-2024 18:30
Saintfield
0-1
Cliftonville A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Comber
56-44
Ulster Transport B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Shaftesbury A
0-1
Larne B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Ards B
1-0
Albert Foundry A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Belmont D
0-1
Pickie B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Ballymena B
1-0
Downpatrick
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Hilden B
0-1
PSNI A
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
27-06-2024 18:30
Forth River A
0-1
Mossley B
NIPGL Junior Cup - R2
18-07-2024 18:30
Cliftonville A
v
Comber
NIPGL Junior Cup - QF
«
1
2
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Official UTBC Partners