×
Offcanvas
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Login
Contact
Facebook
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Search
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
NIPGL Saturday Leagues 2022
Participant
All
Albert Foundry A
Ards A
Ards B
Ballymena A
Ballymena B
Ballywalter A
Belfast A
Belmont A
Belmont B
Belmont C
Cavehill A
CI - Knock A
CI - Knock B
Cliftonville A
Comber
Downpatrick
Dunbarton A
Dunbarton B
Ewarts A
Ewarts B
Falls A
Falls B
Forth River A
Forth River B
Hilden A
Hilden B
Larne A
Larne B
Malone A
Mossley A
Mossley B
NICS A
North Belfast A
Old Bleach A
Old Bleach B
Pickie A
Pickie B
PSNI A
Saintfield
Salisbury A
Shaftesbury A
Ulster Transport A
Ulster Transport B
Willowfield A
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
NIPGL Division 1 - 2022
NIPGL Division 2 - 2022
NIPGL Division 3 - 2022
NIPGL Division 4 - 2022
NIPGL Division 5 - 2022
Date
Search
NIPGL Division 3 - 2022
23-04-2022 14:00
Ballymena B
102-72
3:
1
Saintfield
Ballymena BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Falls B
66-76
1:
3
CI - Knock A
Falls BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Forth River A
79-68
2:
2
Downpatrick
Forth River BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Hilden A
102-70
3:
1
Pickie B
Hilden BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Ulster Transport A
74-90
1.5:
2.5
Comber
Ulster Transport BC
NIPGL Division 1 - 2022
23-04-2022 14:00
Pickie A
50-104
0:
4
Belmont A
Pickie BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Dunbarton A
99-86
2:
2
Ballymena A
Dunbarton BC
23-04-2022 14:00
NICS A
70-97
1:
3
Old Bleach A
NICS BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Salisbury A
69-79
1:
3
Ards A
Salisbury BC
NIPGL Division 2 - 2022
23-04-2022 14:00
Cliftonville A
78-65
2:
2
Larne B
Cliftonville BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Old Bleach B
79-68
3:
1
Falls A
Old Bleach BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Mossley A
84-55
4:
0
Willowfield A
Mossley BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Ewarts A
67-89
1:
3
Dunbarton B
Ewarts BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Belmont B
93-69
2:
2
Ballywalter A
Belmont BC
NIPGL Division 4 - 2022
23-04-2022 14:00
Malone A
69-68
2:
2
Ulster Transport B
Malone BC
23-04-2022 14:00
Ards B
87-61
3:
1
Cavehill A
Ards BC
23-04-2022 14:00
North Belfast A
63-56
1:
3
Shaftesbury A
North Belfast BC
23-04-2022 14:00
PSNI A
90-52
3:
1
Ewarts B
PSNI BC
NIPGL Division 3 - 2022
30-04-2022 14:00
Ballymena B
84-69
2.5:
1.5
Forth River A
Ballymena BC
30-04-2022 14:00
CI - Knock A
61-71
2:
2
Hilden A
CI Knock BC
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Official UTBC Partners