×
Offcanvas
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Login
Contact
Facebook
Home
About
Gallery
Rules
News
Tags List
Sport
UTBC Entries
Events
Rinks Booked and Reserved
Membership
Videos
BowlsChat Scramble
Scramble 2023 - 24
Tutorials
Allcock, Bryant and Corsie
Bowls Manawatu
Bowls South Africa
Laghlan Tighe
Nelson Indoor Bowls
Tippers Chalkies
Tours
Catering
Advertising
Store
FAQ
Search
Standings
Player list
Search the matches
IBA Junior Cup 2024
Participant
All
Albert Foundry A
Annalong
Antrim Lawn
Ards B
Ballymena B
Balmoral B
Belmont C
Brookgreen
Castlerock
Castleton
Cavehill A
CI - Knock B
City of Derry B
Cliftonville B
Comber
Culrathain
Curran B
CYM C
Divis
Donaghadee B
Downpatrick
Dromore
Ewarts B
Falls B
Forth River A
Forth River B
Gunning Moore
Hilden B
Holywood
Larne B
Lurgan B
Mossley B
Owenbeg
Pickie B
Portglenone
PSNI A
Rathfriland
Riada
Roe Valley
Saintfield
Shaftesbury A
Ulster Transport B
Ulster Transport C
Warrenpoint
Willowfield A
Willowfield B
All
Home
Away
Matchday
All
IBA Junior Cup 2024
Date
Search
IBA Junior Cup 2024
18-05-2024 13:00
Ulster Transport B
80-84
Ards B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Antrim Lawn
100-74
Curran B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Forth River A
97-54
Divis
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Culrathain
63-101
Ballymena B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Lurgan B
77-47
Ewarts B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Comber
87-76
Owenbeg
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Warrenpoint
1-0
Mossley B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Portglenone
59-78
Annalong
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Shaftesbury A
69-73
Pickie B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
City of Derry B
108-46
CI - Knock B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Downpatrick
75-87
Castlerock
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Holywood
1-0
Forth River B
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 14:00
Saintfield
0-1
Gunning Moore
IBA Junior Cup - R1
18-05-2024 17:30
Ulster Transport C
65-62
Belmont C
IBA Junior Cup - R1
01-06-2024 13:00
Willowfield A
70-72
Gunning Moore
IBA Junior Cup - R2
01-06-2024 14:00
Balmoral B
71-96
Riada
IBA Junior Cup - R2
01-06-2024 14:00
Antrim Lawn
77-85
Forth River A
IBA Junior Cup - R2
01-06-2024 14:00
Hilden B
51-99
PSNI A
IBA Junior Cup - R2
01-06-2024 14:00
Falls B
90-70
Cavehill A
IBA Junior Cup - R2
01-06-2024 14:00
Ballymena B
108-46
Donaghadee B
IBA Junior Cup - R2
«
1
2
3
»
Display
5
10
20
25
50
100
All
Official UTBC Partners